Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF - LC

 

Condition: New-Sealed - Cisco Original

 

Please contact us for an accurate shipping cost to your location.

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
C$550.00Price